Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, 13 September 2017
<
September 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Forlorn Hope (NZX)
v
Bye - NO game
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- BBI AIMS Girls Y8G
v
Bye - NO Game
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- Howick Int AIMS Girls Y8G
v
Bye - NO Game
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- Farmcove Int AIMS Girls Y8G
v
Bye - NO Game
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
ALL Games at:
v
EGGS Sports Centre
Result Pending
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- SIS Kim Jon un United Y7
6 - 4
- SIS Tuna Sub Y5/8
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- SIS Kim Jon un United Y7
5 - 2
- Cockle Bay The BEST Y6
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- SIS Tuna Sub Y5/8
1 - 3
- Cockle Bay The BEST Y6
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- Elim School Y6
5 - 3
- Cockle Bay The BEST Y6
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- Elim School Y6
5 - 2
- SIS Kim Jon un United Y7
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
- Elim School Y6
4 - 2
- SIS Tuna Sub Y5/8
Complete
Som Int gym
Auckland Schools - East - Wed -Y6-8 - Term 3, 2017
Dana's Team
v
Carter's Team
Result Pending
Som Int gym
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
The Black Keegans
3 - 8
Mercedes-Benz Auckland
Complete
SPC 1
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
DHC
3 - 5
Dads Army
Complete
SPC 1
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Fake Madrid
12 - 5
Heart Soul
Complete
EGGS 1
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Waterdrops
5 - 0
FCBallstars
Complete
EGGS 2
Men - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Laser Electrical
3 - 9
Space5
Complete
SPC 1
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Soccerpotamus
1 - 4
Beerly Athletic
Complete
EGGS 1
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
Beasts of the East
6 - 3
Crazy Horses FC
Complete
EGGS 2
Men - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Oceania FC
7 - 5
AC Milan
Complete
SPC 1
Mixed - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Tigers
6 - 5
Off Siders
Complete
EGGS 1
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
Huhu Grubs
4 - 3
Jo Jo's
Complete
EGGS 2
Men - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Horses
5 - 2
The Futsal Geezas
Complete
SPC 1
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
Underarrest
4 - 6
Unathletico Madrid
Complete
EGGS 1
Men - City - Wednesday - A2 - Season 2, 2017
Sports Team
3 - 8
Huhu Grubs
Complete
EGGS 2
Men - City - Wednesday - A1 - Season 2, 2017
Auckland All Stars
v
Bye - Friendly Game
Result Pending
SPC 1
Calendar
<
September 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8