Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, 16 de abril de 2021
<
abril de 2021
>
l
m
m
j
v
s
d
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 / Y7/8 A2 - Term 1, 2021
- Gladstone Stars Y5
18 - 2
- Gladstone Turbos Y5
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 2-4 A1 - Term 1, 2021
- Gladstone Wolfpack Yellow Y3
v
- Gladstone Cheetahs Y3
Result Pending
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 2-4 A1 - Term 1, 2021
- Gladstone Cheetahs Y3
0 - 0
- Pt Chev Straight Shooters Y2
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 / Y7/8 A2 - Term 1, 2021
- Grey Lynn Lightning Strikes Y6
4 - 4
- Team Senna
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 2-4 A1 - Term 1, 2021
- Gladstone Wolfpack Yellow Y3
v
- Pt Chev Straight Shooters Y2
Result Pending
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 2-4 A1 - Term 1, 2021
- Mt Albert Marvel FC Y4
4 - 1
- Pt Chev Red Wolves Y3
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 / Y7/8 A2 - Term 1, 2021
- Owairaka Ballers Y6
2 - 10
- Marist Mighty Eagles Y5
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 / Y7/8 A2 - Term 1, 2021
- Kowhai Infernos Y7
1 - 3
- The Goats Y7/8G
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 / Y7/8 A2 - Term 1, 2021
- Snipers Y5/6
4 - 2
- Real Madrid Y5/6
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group B - Term 1, 2021
- Owairaka Wolves Y8
3 - 5
Thunder Y7
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group A - Term 1, 2021
- Thunder Y7
5 - 3
Owairaka Wolves Y8
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group B - Term 1, 2021
- Mt Albert Gunners Y8
Locker: 3
4 - 4
Pt Chev Rebels Y7
Locker: 4
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group A - Term 1, 2021
- Pt Chev Rebels Y7
Locker: 4
4 - 4
Mt Albert Gunners Y8
Locker: 3
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group B - Term 1, 2021
- Wizards Y8
7 - 4
- Gemini's Y7/8
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group A - Term 1, 2021
- SPC Rockets Y8
3 - 8
- Kowhai Kobras Y8
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group B - Term 1, 2021
- The Nutmegs Y6/7
1 - 6
Ponsonby DaBois Y7/8
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Group A - Term 1, 2021
- Ponsonby Da Bois Y7/8
6 - 1
The Nutmegs Y5/6
Complete
Unitec - 2
Calendar
<
abril de 2021
>
l
m
m
j
v
s
d
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9