Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, 12 August 2017
<
August 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y2 A1 /Y4G - Term 3, 2017
Kings Wolves Y2
2 - 2
Olive Y4G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
MENPS Tornadoes Y4
4 - 8
Peleyers Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y2 A1 /Y4G - Term 3, 2017
MENPS Boot Ninjas Y2
6 - 1
Mini Futsalers Y2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
ACG Y4/6G
0 - 6
Maungawhau Night Howlers Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Edendale Keas Y4
8 - 4
The Gunners Y4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Roskill Y7/8 A
v
Bye - NO Game
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Parnell Y4
5 - 5
Edendale Eagles Y4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
Ronaldo Y3/4
4 - 8
Futsal Ferns Y6G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
Kings Kellow Y5
1 - 0
Maungawhau United Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Kings Barcelona Y3/4
3 - 13
Real Maungawhau Y4
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Falcao Y6/7
9 - 0
Tornadoes Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Edendale Boosts FC Y6
4 - 8
MENPS United Y5
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
MENPS Eagles Y5
12 - 0
Balmoral Thunder Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
Kohia Kurvers Y7
6 - 6
Parnell United Y6
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
ENPS Freddy Fazbears Y6
5 - 7
Storm Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Kohia Snow Leopards Y5
1 - 10
MENPS Hooligans Y5
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
The Strikers Y6/7G
v
ACG Assassins Y6
Result Pending
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
ACG Assassins Y6
1 - 1
School Mash Y5G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Balmoral Blaze Y8
7 - 4
Mavericks Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Balmoral Int Rebels Y8
10 - 5
ACG Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Ficino Blue Y5/6
4 - 3
RPS Rogue Blues Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Maungawhau Fireballs Y5
5 - 4
Cornwall Park Panthers Y5
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Edendale Tigers Y6
5 - 4
Avondale Strikers Y6/7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Kowhai Int Y8 A
6 - 6
Balmoral Knights Y7
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Kohia Desert Foxes Y5
4 - 2
Ponsonby Power Y5
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
MACK Real Madrid Y6/7G
2 - 2
MENPS Red Assassins Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
Goal Goblins Y7/8
3 - 5
Rem Int Black Y7/8 B
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
ANImatronic Fighters Y8
1 - 4
Roskill Y7/8 B
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2017
Balmoral Battlers Y7
4 - 5
Famous Five Y7G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2017
Balmoral Barbarians Y7
2 - 4
The Goal Diggers Y8G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Falcons Y8/9
5 - 3
Rem Int Red Y7/8 A
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
Los Especiales Y6/7
3 - 9
West Dynamos Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
Balmoral Futsal Ferns Y8G
8 - 6
Flames Y8
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
Parnell Two Cheap Skills Y7/8
7 - 8
Black Swans Y6/7
Complete
EGGS 2
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10