Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y2 A1 /Y4G - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Kings Wolves Y2
|
4 - 1
|
New Team
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y2 A1 /Y4G - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Maungawhau United Y2
|
7 - 2
|
Mini Futsalers Y2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi-Final 1 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y2 A1 /Y4G - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
MENPS Boot Ninjas Y2
|
2 - 0
|
Olive Y4G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi-Final 2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Maungawhau United Y2
|
3 - 3
|
ACG Y4/6G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 5th - 10th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Peleyers Y3/4
|
2 - 4
|
The Gunners Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 5th - 8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Real Maungawhau Y4
|
5 - 1
|
Edendale Keas Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 1 1st-4th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Edendale Eagles Y4
|
9 - 4
|
Parnell Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 2 1st-4th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Real Maungawhau Y4
|
2 - 4
|
Edendale Eagles Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-FINAL Y3/4A1 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
MENPS Tornadoes Y4
|
6 - 1
|
Maungawhau Night Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 5th - 10th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Maungawhau Night Howlers Y3/4
|
1 - 6
|
MENPS Tornadoes Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 3 5th-10th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Kings Barcelona Y3/4
|
4 - 3
|
Ronaldo Y3/4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 4 5th-10th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Ronaldo Y3/4
|
3 - 4
|
Kings Barcelona Y3/4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 2 5th-10th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
MENPS Eagles Y5
|
5 - 5
|
MENPS United Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 1 Y5/6 A2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
RPS Rogue Blues Y6
|
4 - 3
|
Kohia Desert Foxes Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 1 1st-4th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Maungawhau Fireballs Y5
|
5 - 3
|
MENPS Red Assassins Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 4 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Kohia Kurvers Y7
|
5 - 5
|
Goal Goblins Y7/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 3 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Parnell Two Cheap Skills Y7/8
|
5 - 0
|
ENPS Freddy Fazbears Y6
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 4 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Ponsonby Power Y5
|
7 - 3
|
Cornwall Park Panthers Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 3 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Futsal Ferns Y6G
|
5 - 1
|
Kings Kellow Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 1 Y5/6 A3 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Blaze Y8
|
10 - 4
|
Flames Y8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 1 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Int Rebels Y8
|
6 - 4
|
Roskill Y7/8 B
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 4 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Falcao Y6/7
|
6 - 1
|
MENPS Hooligans Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 2 Y5/6 A2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
ACG Assassins Y6
|
1 - 3
|
School Mash Y5G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 2 Y5/6 A3 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Mavericks Y7
|
7 - 0
|
ACG Y7/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Storm Y8
|
3 - 8
|
Black Swans Y6/7
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Edendale Boosts FC Y6
|
9 - 0
|
Tornadoes Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 3 Y5/6 A2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3-4 A2/Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
ACG Annihilators Y6
|
2 - 3
|
The Strikers Y6/7G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-5 - 6th Y5/6 A3 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Rem Int Red Y7/8 A
|
0 - 3
|
West Dynamos Y7/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular-Round 8 & 9 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Kowhai Int Y8 A
|
3 - 3
|
Nemeziz Y6/7
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Friendly | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
ANI Kong Krushers Y8G
|
2 - 6
|
Balmoral Barbarians Y7
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 1 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Thunder Y5/6
|
5 - 2
|
Kohia Snow Leopards Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 4 Y5/6 A2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
West Dynamos Y7/8
|
4 - 2
|
Nemeziz Y6/7
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Friendly | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Roskill Y7/8 A
|
2 - 3
|
Rem Int Red Y7/8 A
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Los Especiales Y6/7
|
2 - 2
|
Kowhai Int Y8 A
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Avondale Strikers Y6/7
|
3 - 4
|
Falcons Y8/9
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
The Goal Diggers Y8G
|
4 - 4
|
ABKS Superstrikers Y7
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 2 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Famous Five Y7G
|
1 - 11
|
Balmoral Battlers Y7
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-5th - 6th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Edendale Tigers Y6
|
4 - 4
|
Roskill Y7/8 A
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Knights Y7
|
4 - 1
|
Los Especiales Y6/7
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Futsal Ferns Y8G
|
6 - 2
|
ANImatronic Fighters Y8
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 3 5th-8th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
MACK Real Madrid Y6/7G
|
5 - 3
|
Ficino Blue Y5/6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Postseason-Semi 2 1st-4th | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Falcons Y8/9
|
7 - 3
|
Edendale Tigers Y6
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Balmoral Knights Y7
|
4 - 3
|
Avondale Strikers Y6/7
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2017
|
Sat-Sep 23
|
Parnell United Y6
|
8 - 6
|
Rem Int Black Y7/8 B
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Postseason-Semi 1 | |