Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, 9 November 2019
<
November 2019
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Kings Kong Y1/2
11 - 0
- DIO Dazzlers Y1/2G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Magic Y1/2
2 - 1
- Kings Kickers Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Hulk Y1/2
1 - 1
- Kings Sharks Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Edendale Panthers Y1/2G
2 - 4
- DIO Dashers Y1/2G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Baby Dragons Y1/2G
0 - 3
- Three Kings Pythons Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Kicking Ninjas Y1
1 - 2
- Indy Hulk Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Kings Klopp Outs Y3/4
0 - 3
- Indy Tesla Y Y4
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Edendale Mini Keas Y2/3
2 - 3
- Messi Messi Y3
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Kings Cobras Y1/2
7 - 2
- Maungawhau Ninjas Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Mighty Rockets Y1
2 - 2
- Balmoral Superstars United Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy VW ID Buzz Y3
v
Bye - Friendly Game
Result Pending
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Strikers Y4
3 - 2
- SK Vipers Y4
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau City Y1/2
1 - 5
- Maungawhau Strikers Y2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Batman Y1/2
6 - 9
- The Raptors Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Balmoral Titans Y4
1 - 7
- Power Y4
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Kings Ronaldo Y3
4 - 4
- MENPS Headless LLamas Y4
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Unicorns Y1-4G
8 - 2
- DIO Dragons Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Tigers Y4G
1 - 3
- ROP Rocking ROPs Y4G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Kings Messi Y3
6 - 3
- Toxic Tigers Y3/4
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Black Samurai Y3/4
0 - 9
- Balmoral Bombers Y4
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Jaguars Y3/5
10 - 3
- Maungawhau Megatron Y4
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Meteors Y3/4G
0 - 8
- Meadowbank Missiles Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Stars Y3G
5 - 0
- Indy Ferrari Y3/5
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- MENPS Boot Ninjas Y4
6 - 11
- Indy Maserati Y3/4
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Warriors Y3
6 - 3
- Red Raptors Y3/4
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Mustangs Y5/6
1 - 8
- Waterlea Warriors Y5
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- MENPS Cheetahs Y4G
3 - 1
- Meadowbank Missiles Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- MENPS Monkeys Y6G (Grp A)
4 - 0
- Gangster Girls Y5/6G (Grp A)
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- KTS Panthers Y4/5
7 - 2
- Victoria Ave Futsallers Y6
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- Indy Dodgers Y7/8
5 - 3
- TUPAD Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- SPC Illman Y7
5 - 2
- ACG Assassins Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- Rampaging ROPS Y5/6
10 - 2
- ACG Amigos B Y5
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- DIO Dynamites Y5/6G (Grp B)
0 - 6
- Onehunga Girls Rock Y5/6G (Grp B)
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Eagles Y5G (Grp A)
2 - 1
- Parnell Girls Gold Y6G (Grp A)
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- Mini Minions Y5
12 - 2
- Three Kings Thunder Y5
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Parnell Strikers Y5
12 - 3
- ACG Amigos A Y5
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- The Bomb Squad Y5/6G (Grp B)
2 - 5
- Maungawhau Ferns Y6G (Grp B)
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Galaxy Girls Y5G (Grp A)
5 - (Forfeit) 0
- Balmoral Asteroids Y5G (Grp B)
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Goaldiggers Y8
9 - 4
- Tridents Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- School Mash Y7G
4 - 6
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 4, 2019
- Waikowhai Int Y7
1 - 5
- Fireballs Y7/8G
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Mini Barca Y5/6
6 - 1
- Algocco Y4/5
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Epsom Thrashers Y6
14 - 2
- Three Kings Chickens Y4/5
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Maungawhau Night Howlers Y5
5 - 5
- PDS Professionals Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Lightning Bolts Y7
2 - 12
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- The Soviet Union Y8
4 - 2
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Falcao Y8
5 - 1
- Hot Shots Y8G
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- ACG Adrenaline Y6
8 - 3
- Daredevils Y5/6
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- LFC Y5/6
6 - 5
- The Gunners Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2019
- Metro Magic Y5/6
2 - 6
- Edendale Eagles Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Ghost Y8
2 - 8
- St Heliers Gunners Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- ANI Birds Y8
7 - 2
- FC Legend Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Futsal Ferns Y8G
4 - 4
- Parnell United Y7
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Mini Futsalers Y5
5 - 7
- Maungawhau Keeping It Real Y5/6
Complete
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Barca Y5
3 - 2
- Kings Barcelona Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Real Maungawhau Y6
4 - 2
- Loopy Llamas Y5
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Balmoral Tigers Y8
4 - 2
- MRIS A Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Rem Int Flash Y8
1 - 7
- The Desert Foxes Y7
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Kohia Snow Leopards Y7
8 - 0
- Balmoral Bullets Y7/8G
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 4, 2019
- Balmoral Bullets Y6
v
Bye - Friendly Game
Result Pending
DIO 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- Peleyers Y6
1 - 2
- Edendale OG Futsalers Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2019
- SK Strikers Y5/6
0 - 0
- Fast 5 Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8