Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, 21 September 2019
<
September 2019
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
Games Today
v
2 x 15min / team
Result Pending
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Kicking Ninjas Y1
0 - 2
- Balmoral Superstars United Y2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Avengers Y1/2
1 - 1
- Indy Unicorns Y1/4G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Kicking Ninjas Y1
0 - 1
- Maungawhau Magic Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Kings Kong Y1/2
0 - 2
- Avengers Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Superstars United Y2
10 - 0
- Indy Unicorns Y1/4G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Magic Y1/2
2 - 0
- Kings Kickers Y1
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Spiderman Y2
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
- Kings Kickers Y1
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Kings Kong Y1/2
0 - 2
- DIO Dashers Y1/2G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
Games Today
v
2 x 15min / team
Result Pending
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Mighty Rockets Y1/2
3 - 0
- Kings Sharks Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Baby Dragons Y2G
1 - 1
- DIO Dashers Y1/2G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Kings Sharks Y1/2
0 - 2
- Maungawhau Tigers Y4G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Baby Dragons Y2G
5 - (Forfeit) 0
- Indy Spiderman Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- DIO Dragons Y2/3G
1 - 5
- Kings Cobras Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Ninjas Y1/2
4 - 2
- Maungawhau Mighty Rockets Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Ferrari Y3/5
1 - 1
- DIO Dragons Y2/3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Stars Y3G
1 - 0
- Maungawhau Tigers Y4G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
Games Today
v
2 x 15min / team
Result Pending
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- School Mash Y7G
v
Bye
Result Pending
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Ponsonby Power Y7
v
Bye
Result Pending
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Mini Minions Y5
1 - 3
- KTS Panthers Y4/5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Parnell Strikers Y5
3 - 0
- Parnell Girls Gold Y6G
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Strikers Y2
0 - 0
- Maungawhau Stars Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
Games Today
v
2 x 15min / team
Result Pending
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Kings Cobras Y1/2
1 - 0
- Indy Hulk Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Futsal Ferns Y8G
v
Bye
Result Pending
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Fireballs Y7/8G
v
Bye
Result Pending
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Parnell Girls Gold Y6G
0 - 10
- KTS Panthers Y4/5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Mini Minions Y5
2 - 2
- Mini Futsalers Y5
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Ferrari Y3/5
0 - 3
- Maungawhau Ninjas Y1/2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Hulk Y1/2
1 - 0
- Maungawhau Strikers Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Ferns Y6G
1 - 6
- KTS Panthers Y4/5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Parnell Strikers Y5
3 - 0
- Eagles Y5G
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Edendale Mini Keas Y2/3
10 - 2
- Kings Ronaldo Y3
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Red Raptors Y3/4
1 - 4
- Indy Jaguars Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Parnell Girls Gold Y6G
(Default) 0 - 5
- Mini Futsalers Y5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Parnell Strikers Y5
2 - 1
- Maungawhau Keeping It Real Y5/6
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Red Raptors Y3/4
2 - 1
- Power Y4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- ACG Amigos A Y5/6
3 - 2
- Maungawhau Ferns Y6G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- ACG Amigos B Y5/6
0 - 1
- Eagles Y5G
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Titans Y4
5 - 2
- Maungawhau Black Samurai Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Power Y4
1 - 5
- Indy Jaguars Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- ACG Amigos A Y5/6
5 - 0
- Eagles Y5G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- ACG Amigos B Y5/6
0 - 6
- Maungawhau Keeping It Real Y5/6
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Asteroids Y5G
3 - 1
- DIO Dynamites Y5/6G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Mustangs Y5/6
9 - 5
- ACG Amigos B Y5/6
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Strikers Y4
9 - 0
- Maungawhau Warriors Y3
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Indy Maserati Y3/4
6 - 2
- Balmoral Bombers Y4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Kowhai Kidz Y8G
5 - 3
- Falcao Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Eden Eagles Y7
13 - 4
- Kohia Snow Leopards Y7
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- MENPS Boot Ninjas Y4
11 - 3
- Kings Messi Y3
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Toxic Tigers Y3/4
6 - 3
- Messi Messi Y3
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- TUPAD Y7
4 - 5
- St Marys Magic Y7/8
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Edendale OG Futsalers Y6
2 - 2
- Edendale Eagles Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Central Foxes Y5/6
2 - 4
- Metro Magic Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
4 - 7
Kowhai Kidz Y8G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Mt Eden Old Boys Y7
(Default) 0 - 5
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Lightning Bolts Y7
7 - 1
- ACG Assassins Y7/8
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Roskill Futsal Corinthians Y3/4
3 - 2
- Edendale OG Futsalers Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Edendale Eagles Y6
5 - 2
- Roskill Futsal Palmeiras Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Metro Magic Y5/6
3 - 2
- LFC Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- The Gunners Y5/6
3 - 3
- Central Foxes Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Balmoral Bullets Y7/8G
(Default) 0 - 5
Rem Int Girls Y7G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
- Rem Int Aims Girls Y7G
5 - (Default) 0
Balmoral Bullets Y8G
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Tigers Y8
9 - 2
- FC Legend Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
- Hot Shots Y8G
8 - 4
- ACG Red Y7/8
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Night Howlers Y5
1 - 1
- The Gunners Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- LFC Y5/6
0 - 4
- MENPS Chillies Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Roskill Futsal Palmeiras Y3/4
0 - 6
- MENPS Chillies Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- ACG Adrenaline Y6
0 - 4
- Roskill Futsal Corinthians Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- SPC The Priests Y8
3 - 6
- MRIS A Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Amigos Y6/8
3 - 6
- Rem Int Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Maungawhau Night Howlers Y5
8 - 0
- ACG Adrenaline Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Roskill Futsal Corinthians Y3/4
3 - 3
- MENPS Chillies Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- Hooligans Y7
6 - 1
- Goaldiggers Y8
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Roskill Futsal Y3/5
4 - 5
- Loopy Llamas Y5
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Barca Y5
11 - 1
- PDS Professionals Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- St Heliers Gunners Y7/8
5 - 3
SKS Louis Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
- SKS Louis Y7
3 - 5
St Heliers Gunners
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- The Desert Foxes Y7
(Default) 0 - 5
- Quantum Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Real Maungawhau Y6
7 - 1
- Peleyers Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
- Kings Barcelona Y6
5 - 5
- Epsom Thrashers Y6
Complete
EGGS 2
Calendar
<
September 2019
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6