Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, 2 November 2018
<
November 2018
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
Parnell A
5 - 1
Australia Red
Complete
AGGS 1
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
Parnell B
2 - 8
Australia Green
Complete
AGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Marist MtA Knights Y5
v
Bye
Result Pending
BYE (NO GAME)
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
Parnell C
3 - 9
Australia Gold
Complete
AGGS 1
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
RESULTS
v
RESULTS
Result Pending
AGGS 1
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
Australia
v
2 Wins/1 Loss =6 pts
Result Pending
AGGS 1
Australia vs Parnell School - 2018
Parnell School
v
1 Win/2 Loss = 3 pts
Result Pending
AGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- Gladstone Unstoppaballs Y3/4
2 - 5
- The Nutmegs Y3/4
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Gladstone Avengers Y3
7 - 2
- Marist Stars Y4/5G
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y3-4 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- Mt Albert Utd Y4
8 - 0
- Pt Chev United Y4
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y3-4 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Gladstone Stars Y2
2 - 10
- Grey Lynn Gladiators Y3/4
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- Pt Chev Fortnite Freaks Y5
5 - 3
- Kowhai Kidz Y7G
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Pt Chev Aces Y5
3 - 2
- Gladstone Default Skins Y5
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- Grey Lynn Thunder Y5/6
3 - 3
- Gladstone Phoenix BLACK Y6
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Owairaka Y6
8 - 1
- Newton Rats Y6
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- Gladstone Gladiators Y5/6
7 - 3
- Gladstone Insurgents Y6
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Owairaka Wolves Y5
3 - 1
- Gladstone Toepedoes Y4/5
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 4, 2018
- Eagles Y5/6
9 - 1
- Marist MtA Maserati Y6
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 4, 2018
- St Francis Avengers Y5/6
1 - 7
- Springers Y5
Complete
Unitec - 2
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y7-8 - Term 4, 2018
- Rumblers Y7/8
4 - 0
- Ponsonby Int Pumas Y7
Complete
Unitec - 1
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Y7-8 - Term 4, 2018
- MRIS Muadh's Team
5 - (Default) 0
- Kowhai Pons Int Y8
Complete
Unitec - 2
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9