Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, 14 March 2020
<
March 2020
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Dio Dazzlers Y1/2G
2 - 1
- Balmoral Sprint Y1
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Kings Kong Y1/2
1 - 5
- Indy Hulk Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Indy Galactic Y1/2
1 - 1
- Balmoral Ponies Y1
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Kings Sharks Y2
0 - 0
- Dio Dragons White Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Mighty Rockets Y1
1 - 6
- Maungawhau City Y2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Dio Dragons Red Y3/4
0 - 4
- Indy Batman Y2
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 1-2 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Ninjas Y2
11 - 0
- Three Kings Pythons Y2
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Indy Donut Y3/4
5 - 0
- Balmoral Thunderbolts Y3
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Edendale Panthers Y3/4G
1 - 4
- Dio Dodgers Y4G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Magic Y2/3
0 - 5
- Balmoral Superstars Utd Y3
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Stars Y4G
12 - 0
- Balmoral Taniwha Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Meadowbank Missiles Y4G
3 - 0
- Indy Unicorns Y3/4G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- SKS Vipers Y5
7 - 0
- Maungawhau Keeping it Real Y6
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Power Y5
1 - 12
- ACG Amigos Y6
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Indy Ferrari Y1/6
1 - 0
- Baby Dragons Y3G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- The Raptors Y3
3 - 3
- Meadowbank Missiles Y4G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Three Kings Thunder Y6
5 - 5
- Balmoral Bombers Y5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Real Eden Y6
9 - 1
- KTS Panthers Y5/6
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Kings Klopp Outs Y4
0 - 3
- Kings Cobras Y2/3
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Red Dragons Y3
0 - 4
- Kings Ronaldo Y4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- MENPS Headless LLamas Y5
6 - 11
- Balmoral Titans Y4/5
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Scorpions Y6
1 - 2
- Maungawhau Megatron Y5
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Red Raptors Y3/4
3 - 3
- Maungawhau Warriors Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Kings Messi Y4
7 - 1
- Indy Chickens Y3/4
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Ferns Y7G
2 - 4
- Epsom Thrashers Y7
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Edendale Mini Keas Y3/4
3 - 4
- Remuera Fireballs Y4
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Balmoral Asteroids Y6G
(Default) 0 - 5
- Maungawhau Tigers Y5G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Rem Int Red Y7/8
2 - 2
- Kings Barcelona Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Samurai Y4/5
4 - 1
- Indy Mustangs Y5/6
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Metro Magic Y6/7
2 - 1
- ACG Adrenaline Y7
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- MENPS Cheetahs Y5G
4 - 0
- Maungawhau Tigers Y5G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Meteors Y4/5G
0 - 5
- Maungawhau Galaxy Girls Y6G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau CooCoo Kickers Y6G
5 - (Default) 0
- Balmoral Asteroids Y6G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
5 - 5
- OG Futsalers Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- School Mash Y8G
6 - 8
- Kohia Snow Leopards Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- TUPAD Y8
5 - (Default) 0
- LFC Y6/7
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Maungawhau Galaxy Girls Y6G
1 - 0
- Maungawhau CooCoo Kickers Y6G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- MENPS Cheetahs Y5G
0 - 2
- Gangster Girls V Y6G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Gangster Girls X Y6G
0 - 1
- Gangster Girls V Y6G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Eagles Y6G
1 - 0
- Dio Dynamites Y6G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Central Foxes Y7
3 - 11
- City Slickers Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
- Lightning Bolts Y8
v
Bye - Friendly Game
Result Pending
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Dio Dynamites Y6G
2 - 0
- Maungawhau Meteors Y4/5G
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 Girls - Term 1, 2020
- Eagles Y6G
2 - 1
- Gangster Girls X Y6G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- SPC Illman Y8
9 - 1
- G.O.A.T Y7/8G
Complete
SPC 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Indy Maserati Y5
2 - 2
- Maungawhau Night Howlers Y6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A3 - Term 1, 2020
- Mini Minions Y6
7 - 2
- Eagles Y6G
Complete
EGGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- The Desert Foxes Y8
1 - 4
- SPC Eights Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Ponsonby Power Y8
6 - 4
- Ghost Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- Three Kings Chickens Y5/6
5 - 4
- The Gunners Y5/6
Complete
EGGS 1
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 5-6 A1 - Term 1, 2020
- SKS Strikers Y6
13 - 0
- Maungawhau Strikers Y5
Complete
EGGS 2
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5