Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Kickers Y1
|
1 - 5
|
- Avengers Y1/2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Balmoral Superstars United Y2
|
3 - 0
|
- Indy Spiderman Y2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Indy Unicorns Y1/4G
|
4 - 1
|
- Kings Kong Y1/2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Maungawhau Magic Y1/2
|
2 - 4
|
- Balmoral Baby Dragons Y2G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Cobras Y1/2
|
9 - 1
|
- Indy Ferrari Y3/5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- DIO Dashers Y1/2G
|
1 - 6
|
- Kicking Ninjas Y1
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Sharks Y1/2
|
1 - 2
|
- Maungawhau Stars Y3G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Maungawhau Strikers Y2
|
6 - 1
|
- Maungawhau Mighty Rockets Y1/2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- DIO Dragons Y2/3G
|
5 - 2
|
- Maungawhau Tigers Y4G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y1/2 A1 - Y3/4 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Maungawhau Ninjas Y1/2
|
3 - 5
|
- Indy Hulk Y1/2
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Eagles Y5G
|
1 - 6
|
- Maungawhau Ferns Y6G
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Power Y4
|
5 - 0
|
- Maungawhau Black Samurai Y3/4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- DIO Dynamites Y5/6G
|
0 - 10
|
- Balmoral Titans Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Mini Futsalers Y5
|
1 - 3
|
- Parnell Strikers Y5
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Parnell Girls Gold Y6G
|
1 - 11
|
- ACG Amigos A Y5/6
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Ronaldo Y3
|
3 - 4
|
- Edendale Mini Keas Y2/3
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Red Raptors Y3/4
|
9 - 0
|
- Balmoral Asteroids Y5G
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kohia Snow Leopards Y7
|
1 - 6
|
- Kowhai Kidz Y8G
|
Complete
|
SPC 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Maungawhau Keeping It Real Y5/6
|
5 - 3
|
- Mini Minions Y5
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- KTS Panthers Y4/5
|
15 - 5
|
- ACG Amigos B Y5/6
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Messi Messi Y3
|
1 - 8
|
- MENPS Boot Ninjas Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Messi Y3
|
4 - 4
|
- Indy Maserati Y3/4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Goaldiggers Y8
|
3 - 12
|
- Amigos Y6/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- School Mash Y7G
|
4 - 0
|
- ACG Red Y7/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Maungawhau Warriors Y3
|
2 - 5
|
- Maungawhau Strikers Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y3/4 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Toxic Tigers Y3/4
|
5 - 0
|
- Balmoral Bombers Y4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Hot Shots Y8G
|
1 - 5
|
- Falcao Y8
|
Complete
|
SPC 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- The Gunners Y5/6
|
4 - 7
|
- Edendale Eagles Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Metro Magic Y5/6
|
4 - 8
|
- MENPS Chillies Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- SKS Louis Y7
|
7 - 5
|
- Mt Eden Old Boys Y7
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Eden Eagles Y7
|
6 - 5
|
- Balmoral Bullets Y7/8G
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Lightning Bolts Y7
|
7 - 2
|
- Rem Int Aims Girls Y7G
|
Complete
|
SPC 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Edendale OG Futsalers Y6
|
3 - 3
|
- Maungawhau Night Howlers Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- ACG Adrenaline Y6
|
4 - 7
|
- Roskill Futsal Palmeiras Y3/4
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Rem Int Y7/8
|
6 - 1
|
- Hooligans Y7
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A3 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
Rem Int Y7/8
|
v
|
-> moves to A2
|
Result Pending
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
|
6 - 5
|
- ACG Gold Y7/8
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
Kohia Snow Leopards
|
v
|
-> moves to A3
|
Result Pending
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- St Marys Magic Y7/8
|
3 - 4
|
- TUPAD Y7
|
Complete
|
SPC 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- LFC Y5/6
|
4 - 13
|
Indy Mustang Y5/6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Friendly | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A2 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Roskill Futsal Corinthians Y3/4
|
10 - 4
|
- Central Foxes Y5/6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- St Heliers Gunners Y7/8
|
7 - 4
|
- SPC The Priests Y8
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- MRIS A Y7/8
|
4 - 7
|
- FC Legend Y8
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Futsal Ferns Y8G
|
1 - 6
|
- Fireballs Y7/8G
|
Complete
|
SPC 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Real Maungawhau Y6
|
5 - 0
|
- Peleyers Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Kings Barcelona Y6
|
8 - 5
|
- Epsom Thrashers Y6
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Quantum Y8
|
6 - 6
|
- Ponsonby Power Y7
|
Complete
|
AGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- The Desert Foxes Y7
|
5 - 6
|
- Tigers Y8
|
Complete
|
AGS 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A4 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- ACG Assassins Y7/8
|
v
|
Bye - Friendly Game
|
Result Pending
|
SPC 1
| Friendly | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- PDS Professionals Y5/6
|
3 - 8
|
- Loopy Llamas Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Y5-6 A1 - Term 3, 2019
|
Sat-Aug 24
|
- Roskill Futsal Y3/5
|
5 - 1
|
- Barca Y5
|
Complete
|
EGGS 2
| Regular | |