Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Futsal Fury Y4
|
3 - 8
|
- Gladstone Turbos Y4
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Owairaka Ballers Y5
|
10 - 2
|
- Gladstone Giants Y5/6
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Marist Maserati Y6
|
4 - 1
|
- Grey Lynn Lightning Strikes Y5
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 1-2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Gladstone Wolves Blue Y2
|
v
|
- Gladstone Wolves White Y2
|
Result Pending
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular-Round 1 | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Mt Albert Marvel FC Y3
|
0 - 10
|
- Angry Nachos Y4
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Indy Avatar Y4/5
|
3 - 2
|
- Gladstone Emeralds Y6G
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Friendly | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 3-4 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Central Fantails Y5/6G
|
2 - 9
|
- Gladstone Stars Y4
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A1 - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- The Nutmegs Y5/6
|
7 - 5
|
- Gladstone Unstoppables Y6
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- SPC Amigos Y8
|
3 - 2
|
- Mt Albert United Y6/7
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular-Round 4 | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A1 - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Wizards Y7
|
6 - 3
|
- Owairaka Wolves Y7
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Kowhai Int Rebels Y8G
|
5 - 2
|
- Kowhai Insurgents Y8
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 5-6 A1 - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Thunder Y7
|
4 - 9
|
- Pt Chev Rebels Y6
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- SPC Rockets Y7
|
6 - 3
|
- Gladstone Revengers Y5/7
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 1
| Regular | |
Auckland Schools - Central West - Friday - Year 7-8 A1 - Term 1, 2020
|
Fri-Mar 6
|
- Mt Albert Gunners Y7
|
3 - 6
|
- Kowhai Kobras Y7
|
Complete
|
Unitec - 2
| Regular | |