Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Auckland Metro - Sunday - U15 A1 Girls - PLAY-OFFS - Term 4, 2019
(
diciembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Auckland Metro - Sunday - U15 A1 Girls - PLAY-OFFS - Term 4, 2019 Standings
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
BP
PTS
Futsal Ferns U15G (Grp A)
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
0
6
Goal Goblins U15G (Grp B)
2
1
1
0
11
5
6
0
4
Dio White Y7/8G (Grp B)
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
0
4
DIO Junior A Y9/10G (Grp A)
2
1
0
1
1
5
-4
0
3
Westlake Girls GREEN Y9/10G (Grp A)
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
0
Westlake Girls RED Y9/10G (Grp B)
2
0
0
2
4
12
-8
0
0
Auckland Metro - Sunday - U15 A1 Girls - PLAY-OFFS - Term 4, 2019 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
do.-dic. 8
DIO Junior A Y9/10G (Grp A)
0 - 5
Futsal Ferns U15G (Grp A)
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 1
do.-dic. 8
Dio White Y7/8G (Grp B)
2 - 2
Goal Goblins U15G (Grp B)
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
do.-dic. 8
Futsal Ferns U15G (Grp A)
4 - 0
Westlake Girls GREEN Y9/10G (Grp A)
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 2
do.-dic. 8
Dio White Y7/8G (Grp B)
3 - 1
Westlake Girls RED Y9/10G (Grp B)
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
do.-dic. 8
DIO Junior A Y9/10G (Grp A)
1 - 0
Westlake Girls GREEN Y9/10G (Grp A)
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 3
do.-dic. 8
Goal Goblins U15G (Grp B)
9 - 3
Westlake Girls RED Y9/10G (Grp B)
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
do.-dic. 8
Futsal Ferns U15G (Grp A)
6 - 1
Goal Goblins U15G (Grp B)
Complete
AGS 1
Postseason-FINAL U15 A1
do.-dic. 8
DIO Junior A Y9/10G (Grp A)
3 - 4
Westlake Girls RED Y9/10G (Grp B)
Complete
AGS 2
Postseason-3rd - 4th
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
U15
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
08/12/2019
End Date:
08/12/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Play AUCKLAND FUTSAL METRO Leagues
U9 - U11 - U13 - U15 - U17
Register as;
- Teams; or
- Individuals (we'll place you in a team)
More Info:
PLAY-OFFS
6 x teams
2 x Groups
Stage 1: Group Qualifying
2 x Games: 20min (1 x period) per team
Stage 2:
- FINAL - 1st in Group (30min)
- 3rd & 4th - 2nd in Group (30min)
Points:
Win = 3 pts
Score Draw (1-1, 2-2..) = 2 pts
Draw (0-0) = 1 pt
Loss = O pts
Venue:
1 AGS Sports Centre
(Auckland Grammar School)
Gate 3 or 4
Mountain Rd, Mt Eden