Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019
(
octubre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019 Standings
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
BP
PTS
- Goaldiggers Y8
7
6
0
1
40
15
25
0
18
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
7
5
1
1
41
25
16
0
16
- The Soviet Union Y8
7
5
1
1
34
18
16
0
16
- Tridents Y7/8
7
2
2
3
25
34
-9
2
10
- Lightning Bolts Y7
7
3
0
4
30
40
-10
0
9
- School Mash Y7G
7
2
1
4
22
30
-8
1
8
- ACG Gold Y7/8
7
1
1
5
19
34
-15
1
5
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
7
1
0
6
22
37
-15
0
3
Auckland Schools - Central - Saturday - Year 7-8 A2 - Term 4, 2019 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sá.-oct. 19
Grading Games
v
Grading Games
Result Pending
AGS 1
Friendly-Grading Games
sá.-oct. 26
NO GAMES
v
Labour Wknd Holiday
Result Pending
CLOSED
Regular-NO GAMES
sá.-nov. 2
- ACG Gold Y7/8
3 - 8
- Lightning Bolts Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 1
sá.-nov. 2
- The Soviet Union Y8
8 - 8
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 2
- Goaldiggers Y8
3 - 4
- School Mash Y7G
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 2
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
4 - 7
- Tridents Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 9
- Goaldiggers Y8
9 - 4
- Tridents Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 2
sá.-nov. 9
- School Mash Y7G
4 - 6
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 9
- Lightning Bolts Y7
2 - 12
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 9
- The Soviet Union Y8
4 - 2
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 16
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
6 - 4
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 3
sá.-nov. 16
- Lightning Bolts Y7
10 - 8
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 16
- Goaldiggers Y8
6 - 3
- The Soviet Union Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 16
- School Mash Y7G
5 - 5
- Tridents Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
1 - 4
- School Mash Y7G
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 4 & 5
sá.-nov. 23
- ACG Gold Y7/8
2 - 5
- Goaldiggers Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular-Games: 17min
sá.-nov. 23
- School Mash Y7G
0 - 3
- The Soviet Union Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- Tridents Y7/8
3 - 3
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
4 - 3
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- Lightning Bolts Y7
2 - 5
- Goaldiggers Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- Tridents Y7/8
2 - 6
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 23
- The Soviet Union Y8
6 - 0
- Lightning Bolts Y7
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
4 - 1
- ACG Gold Y7/8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular-Round 6 & 7
sá.-nov. 30
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
0 - 5
- Goaldiggers Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular-Games: 17min
sá.-nov. 30
- ACG Gold Y7/8
0 - 4
- The Soviet Union Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
0 - 7
- Goaldiggers Y8
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- Tridents Y7/8
2 - 1
- Lightning Bolts Y7
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
5 - 1
- School Mash Y7G
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- Tridents Y7/8
2 - 6
- The Soviet Union Y8
Complete
AGS 1
Regular
sá.-nov. 30
- School Mash Y7G
4 - 7
- Lightning Bolts Y7
Complete
AGS 2
Regular
sá.-dic. 7
- Lightning Bolts Y7
1 - 11
- School Mash Y7G
Complete
AGS 1
Postseason-DIV 5th - 6th
sá.-dic. 7
- ACG Gold Y7/8
1 - 13
- Spicy McNuggets Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Postseason-DIV 7th - 8th
sá.-dic. 7
- Goaldiggers Y8
4 - 1
- The 3 Kings Rondos Y6/7
Complete
AGS 1
Postseason-DIV FINAL A2
sá.-dic. 7
- The Soviet Union Y8
8 - 1
- Tridents Y7/8
Complete
AGS 2
Postseason-DIV 3rd - 4th
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Year 7 - 8
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
19/10/2019
End Date:
14/12/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Play FUTSAL for SCHOOL
Boys & Girls
Year 1 - 8
More Info:
Games: 35min (1 x period)
Points:
Win = 3 pts
Score Draw (1-1, 2-2..) = 2 pts
Draw (0-0) = 1 pt
Loss = 0 pts
Venues:
1 AGS Sports Centre
(Auckland Grammar School)
Gate 3 or 4
Mountain Rd, Mt Eden
2 SPC gym
(St Peters College)
Int Khyber Pass/Mountain Rds
Grafton