Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Men - City West - Thursday - Season 2, 2018
(
julio de 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Men - City West - Thursday - Season 2, 2018 Standings
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
BP
PTS
Matni United
9
8
1
0
94
33
61
1
26
Kanaka FC
9
7
1
1
55
31
24
1
23
Venareal
9
6
0
3
80
47
33
0
18
Golazo
9
5
0
4
67
56
11
0
15
Riglets Piglets
9
5
0
4
60
59
1
0
15
Elim MtA Seniors
9
4
0
5
53
56
-3
0
12
Shenanigans
9
3
0
6
35
67
-32
0
9
win or lose on the booze
9
2
0
7
35
57
-22
0
6
Balding Eagles
9
2
0
7
32
66
-34
0
6
Joga Bonito
9
2
0
7
42
81
-39
0
6
Men - City West - Thursday - Season 2, 2018 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
ju.-jul. 19
Venareal
14 - 1
Shenanigans
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 1
ju.-jul. 19
Matni United
4 - 4
Kanaka FC
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-jul. 19
Joga Bonito
4 - 11
Elim MtA Seniors
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-jul. 19
Balding Eagles
5 - 3
win or lose on the booze
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-jul. 19
Riglets Piglets
v
win or lose on the booze
Result Pending
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-jul. 19
Riglets Piglets
8 - 7
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-jul. 26
Balding Eagles
3 - 13
Matni United
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-jul. 26
Riglets Piglets
8 - 6
Elim MtA Seniors
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 2
ju.-jul. 26
win or lose on the booze
3 - 7
Shenanigans
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-jul. 26
Kanaka FC
6 - 2
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-jul. 26
Venareal
13 - 4
Joga Bonito
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 2
Venareal
15 - 3
Balding Eagles
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 3
ju.-ago. 2
Matni United
7 - 6
Riglets Piglets
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 2
Elim MtA Seniors
3 - 7
win or lose on the booze
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 2
Kanaka FC
8 - 5
Shenanigans
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 2
Joga Bonito
7 - 12
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 9
Balding Eagles
4 - 9
Riglets Piglets
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 9
Venareal
6 - 11
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 4
ju.-ago. 9
Kanaka FC
3 - 5
Elim MtA Seniors
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 9
win or lose on the booze
2 - 8
Matni United
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 9
Shenanigans
3 - 7
Joga Bonito
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 16
Kanaka FC
5 - 4
Venareal
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 5
ju.-ago. 16
Matni United
12 - 5
Elim MtA Seniors
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 16
Shenanigans
3 - 5
Riglets Piglets
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 16
Joga Bonito
6 - 2
Balding Eagles
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 16
win or lose on the booze
2 - 9
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 23
Elim MtA Seniors
5 - 7
Venareal
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 6
ju.-ago. 23
Shenanigans
4 - 8
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 23
Balding Eagles
8 - 7
win or lose on the booze
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 23
Joga Bonito
4 - 13
Matni United
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 23
Riglets Piglets
5 - 9
Kanaka FC
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 30
Matni United
10 - 3
Venareal
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 7
ju.-ago. 30
Golazo
5 - 8
Elim MtA Seniors
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 30
win or lose on the booze
2 - 6
Kanaka FC
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-ago. 30
Shenanigans
4 - 2
Balding Eagles
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-ago. 30
Riglets Piglets
11 - 4
Joga Bonito
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-sep. 6
Elim MtA Seniors
5 - 7
Shenanigans
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 8
ju.-sep. 6
Venareal
11 - 5
Riglets Piglets
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-sep. 6
Matni United
12 - 5
Golazo
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-sep. 6
Joga Bonito
4 - 6
win or lose on the booze
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-sep. 6
Balding Eagles
2 - 4
Kanaka FC
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-sep. 13
Golazo
8 - 3
Riglets Piglets
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular-Round 9
ju.-sep. 13
Shenanigans
1 - 15
Matni United
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-sep. 13
Elim MtA Seniors
5 - 3
Balding Eagles
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-sep. 13
Kanaka FC
10 - 2
Joga Bonito
Complete
Unitec - 1
Regular
ju.-sep. 13
win or lose on the booze
3 - 7
Venareal
Complete
Unitec - 2
Regular
ju.-sep. 20
Go to...
v
A1 Play-Off Draw
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-Top 5 Play-Off
ju.-sep. 20
Go to...
v
A2 Play-Off Draw
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-6-10th Play-Off
ju.-sep. 27
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-Play-Offs
ju.-oct. 4
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-Play-Offs
ju.-oct. 11
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-Play-Offs
ju.-oct. 18
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
Unitec - 1
Postseason-FINALS 1st-10th
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
A1
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
19/07/2018
End Date:
18/10/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Play Men's FUTSAL
A1 - Competitive
A2 - Social
Lords O35
More Info:
Games: 35min (1 x period)
Points:
Win = 3 pts
Score Draw (1-1, 2-2...) = 2 pts *
Draw (0-0) = 1 pt
Loss = O pts
* the extra point appears as a BP
Venue: Unitec Sports Centre
Btn Entry 3 & 4
Carrington Rd
Mt Albert